Master Schedule

Game Div Time Arena Home Room Size Visitors Room Size
Thursday, November 8, 2018
1 B-Messier 5:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush B2 14 Blackburn Stingers B3 14
2 B-Messier 5:30 p.m. Manley South End B1 14 Ottawa East B3 12
3 B-Gretzky 6:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush B1 15 Blackburn Stingers B2 13
4 A-Matthews 6:30 p.m. Manley Cumberland Dukes 17 Ottawa East 12
5 A-Crosby 7:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush A 14 Nepean Raiders 15
6 A-Matthews 7:30 p.m. Manley Leitrim Hawks 14 Russell Warriors 11
Friday, November 9, 2018
7 C-Ovechkin 5:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush C 13 Leitrim Hawks C2 14
8 B-Lemieux 5:30 p.m. Manley South End B3 15 Lietrim Hawks B1 15
9 B-Lemieux 6:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush B3 14 Metcalfe Jets B1 13
10 A-McDavid 6:30 p.m. Manley Blackburn Stingers 20 Metcalfe Jets 16
11 B-Yzerman 7:00 p.m. Senecal Metcalfe Jets B2 15 Leitrim Hawks B3 15
12 B-Gretzky 7:30 p.m. Manley Candiac Lions 12 Nepean Raiders Team G 16
Saturday, November 10, 2018
13 A-Crosby 7:00 a.m. Senecal Aylmer Éclairs 14 Richmond Royals 13
14 B-Yzerman 7:30 a.m. Manley West Carleton Warriors B2 13 Ottawa East B2 13
15 C-Ovechkin 8:00 a.m. Senecal Kanata Thrashers 17 Roussillion Tigers 12
16 A-McDavid 8:30 a.m. Manley Stittsville Renegades 14 Kemptville Panthers B1 15
17 A-Matthews 9:00 a.m. Senecal Leitrim Hawks 14 Cumberland Dukes 17
18 A-Matthews 9:30 a.m. Manley Russell Warriors 11 Ottawa East 12
19 B-Messier 10:00 a.m. Senecal Orleans Rush B2 14 South End B1 14
20 B-Messier 10:30 a.m. Manley Blackburn Stingers B3 14 Ottawa East B3 12
21 B-Yzerman 11:00 a.m. Senecal Metcalfe Jets B2 15 West Carleton Warriors B2 13
22 B-Yzerman 11:30 a.m. Manley Leitrim Hawks B3 15 Ottawa East B2 13
23 B-Lemieux 12:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush B3 14 South End B3 15
24 B-Lemieux 12:30 p.m. Manley Metcalfe Jets B1 13 Lietrim Hawks B1 15
25 A-Crosby 1:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush A 14 Aylmer Éclairs 14
26 A-Crosby 1:30 p.m. Manley Nepean Raiders 15 Richmond Royals 13
27 C-Ovechkin 2:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush C 13 Kanata Thrashers 17
28 C-Ovechkin 2:30 p.m. Manley Leitrim Hawks C2 14 Roussillion Tigers 12
29 A-McDavid 3:00 p.m. Senecal Blackburn Stingers 20 Stittsville Renegades 14
30 A-McDavid 3:30 p.m. Manley Metcalfe Jets 16 Kemptville Panthers B1 15
31 B-Gretzky 4:00 p.m. Senecal Orleans Rush B1 15 Candiac Lions 12
32 B-Gretzky 4:30 p.m. Manley Blackburn Stingers B2 13 Nepean Raiders Team G 16
33 A-Matthews 5:00 p.m. Senecal Ottawa East 12 Leitrim Hawks 14
34 A-Matthews 5:30 p.m. Manley Russell Warriors 11 Cumberland Dukes 17
- 6:30 p.m. Senecal PARADE OF ALL STARS
- 7:00 p.m. Senecal ALL STAR GAME
Sunday, November 11, 2018
35 B-Messier 7:00 a.m. Senecal Ottawa East B3 12 Orleans Rush B2 14
36 B-Messier 7:30 a.m. Manley Blackburn Stingers B3 14 South End B1 14
37 B-Yzerman 8:00 a.m. Senecal Ottawa East B2 13 Metcalfe Jets B2 15
38 B-Yzerman 8:30 a.m. Manley Leitrim Hawks B3 15 West Carleton Warriors B2 13
39 B-Gretzky 9:00 a.m. Senecal Nepean Raiders Team G 16 Orleans Rush B1 15
40 B-Gretzky 9:30 a.m. Manley Blackburn Stingers B2 13 Candiac Lions 12
41 B-Lemieux 10:00 a.m. Senecal Lietrim Hawks B1 15 Orleans Rush B3 14
42 B-Lemieux 10:30 a.m. Manley Metcalfe Jets B1 13 South End B3 15
43 A-McDavid 11:00 a.m. Senecal Kemptville Panthers B1 15 Blackburn Stingers 20
44 A-McDavid 11:30 a.m. Manley Metcalfe Jets 16 Stittsville Renegades 14
45 A-Crosby 12:00 p.m. Senecal Richmond Royals 13 Orleans Rush A 14
46 A-Crosby 12:30 p.m. Manley Nepean Raiders 15 Aylmer Éclairs 14
47 C-Ovechkin 1:00 p.m. Senecal Roussillion Tigers 12 Orleans Rush C 13
48 C-Ovechkin 1:30 p.m. Manley Leitrim Hawks C2 14 Kanata Thrashers 17
SFB01 - 2:30 p.m. Manley "B" Semifinals Game 1
SFB02 - 3:00 p.m. Senecal "B" Semifinals Game 2
SFA01 - 3:30 p.m. Manley "A" Semifinals Game 1
SFA02 - 4:00 p.m. Senecal "A" Semifinals Game 2
C Finals - 4:30 p.m. Manley "C" Finals
B Finals - 5:30 p.m. Manley "B" Finals
A Finals - 6:30 p.m. Manley "A" Finals